IBP National Powerlifting Records
(RAW) OPEN ELITE
MASTER ELITE
Female
 Class Division Squat State Bench State Deadlift State Total State
97 Teen 14-15 raw 100   75   170   345  
    Ashley Browder 11-10-07 NC Ashley Browder 11-10-07 NC Ashley Browder 11-10-07 NC Ashley Browder 11-10-07 NC
                   
                   
105 Youth/Teen 12-13 raw 95   60   155   310  
    Alaina Randolph 5-23-15 NC Alaina Randolph 5-23-15 NC Alaina Randolph 5-23-15 NC Alaina Randolph 5-23-15 NC
                   
105 Teen 14-15 raw 90   65   135   290  
    Alexei Alcombright 4-13-13 NC Alexei Alcombright 4-13-13 NC Alexei Alcombright 4-13-13 NC Alexei Alcombright 4-13-13 NC
                   
105 Teen 16-17 raw 145   85   225   455  
    Caitlyn Warrick 8-17-13 NC Caitlyn Warrick 8-17-13 NC Caitlyn Warrick 8-17-13 NC Caitlyn Warrick 8-17-13 NC
                   
105 Intermediate 24-34 raw 125   95   235   455  
    Samantha Simmons 8-21-10 SC Samantha Simmons 8-21-10 SC Samantha Simmons 8-21-10 SC Samantha Simmons 8-21-10 SC
                   
105 Open raw 145   85   225   455  
    Caitlyn Warrick 8-17-13 NC Caitlyn Warrick 8-17-13 NC Caitlyn Warrick 8-17-13 NC Caitlyn Warrick 8-17-13 NC
                   
105 Master 40-44 raw 95   70   130   285  
    Jenny Rothenberger 4-20-19 NC Jenny Rothenberger 4-20-19 NC Jenny Rothenberger 2-2-19 NC Jenny Rothenberger 4-20-19 NC
                   
                   
114 Youth/Teen 12-13 raw 95   75   175   345  
    Olivia Arcidiacono 10-16-10 NC Olivia Arcidiacono 10-16-10 NC Olivia Arcidiacono 10-16-10 NC Olivia Arcidiacono 10-16-10 NC
                   
114 Teen 16-17 raw 185   105   275   565  
    Caitlyn Warrick 10-25-14 NC Caitlyn Warrick 10-25-14 NC Caitlyn Warrick 10-25-14 NC Caitlyn Warrick 10-25-14 NC
                   
114 Teen 18-19 raw 190   105   290   585  
    Caitlyn Warrick 4-25-15 NC Caitlyn Warrick 4-25-15 NC Caitlyn Warrick 4-25-15 NC Caitlyn Warrick 4-25-15 NC
                   
114 Junior 20-23 raw 230 ELITE 120   320 ELITE 650 ELITE
    Emily Sparks 2-8-20 NC Emily Sparks 10-20-18 NC Caitlyn Warrick 2-4-17 NC Caitlyn Warrick 2-4-17 NC
                   
114 Intermediate 24-34 raw 230 ELITE 130   315 ELITE 675 ELITE
    Endira Morales 10-21-17 NC Endira Morales 10-21-17 NC Endira Morales 10-21-17 NC Endira Morales 10-21-17 NC
                   
114 Open raw 210 ELITE 120   320 ELITE 650 ELITE
    Caitlyn Warrick 2-4-17 NC Caitlyn Warrick 2-4-17 NC Caitlyn Warrick 2-4-17 NC Caitlyn Warrick 2-4-17 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
123 Youth/Teen 12-13 raw 90   55   135   280  
    Chloe Spencer 4-26-08 NC Chloe Spencer 4-26-08 NC Chloe Spencer 4-26-08 NC Chloe Spencer 4-26-08 NC
                   
123 Teen 14-15 raw 145   85   205   435  
    Morgan Mullaney 8-13-16 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-13-16 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-13-16 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-13-16 SC
                   
123 Teen 16-17 raw 180   120   200   500  
    Morgan Mullaney 8-19-17 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-19-17 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-19-17 SC Morgan Mullaney 8-19-17 SC
                   
123 Junior 20-23 raw 280 ELITE 150   350 ELITE 760 ELITE
    Hannah Swartz 10-21-17 NC Amber Townsend 10-22-17 NC Hannah Swartz 10-21-17 NC Hannah Swartz 10-21-17 NC
                   
123 Intermediate 24-34 raw 235   135   260   620  
    Chelsie Madden 10-21-17 NC Teresa Goodwin 4-21-18 NC Chelsie Madden 10-21-17 NC Chelsie Madden 10-21-17 NC
                   
123 Submaster 35-39 raw 225   150   315 ELITE 690 ELITE
    Adrienne Nix 8-15-15 SC Adrienne Nix 8-15-15 SC Adrienne Nix 8-15-15 SC Adrienne Nix 8-15-15 SC
                   
123 Master 45-49 raw 145   105   230   480  
    Karen White 4-11-09 NC Karen White 4-11-09 NC Karen White 4-11-09 NC Karen White 4-11-09 NC
                   
123 Master 50-54 raw 120   100   210   430  
    Dawn William 2-8-20 NC Dawn William 2-8-20 NC Dawn William 2-8-20 NC Dawn William 2-8-20 NC
                   
123 Open raw 245 ELITE 150   345 ELITE 725 ELITE
    Caitlyn Warrick 10-21-17 NC Brittany Shackelford 8-15-15 NC Caitlyn Warrick 10-22-17 NC Caitlyn Warrick 10-22-17 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
132 Teen 12-13 raw 125   85   155   350  
    Miranda Partlow 11-10-07 NC Kaitlyn Dishman 4-25-15 NC Miranda Partlow 11-10-07 NC Miranda Partlow 11-10-07 NC
                   
132 Teen 14-15 raw 165   90   210   445  
    Vivian Federle 4-14-07 NC Jane Dalton 8-17-19 SC Jane Dalton 8-17-19 SC Vivian Federle 4-14-07 NC
                   
132 Teen 16-17 raw 185   100   305   590  
    Genaya Johnson 10-10-15 NC Genaya Johnson 10-10-15 NC Genaya Johnson 10-10-15 NC Genaya Johnson 10-10-15 NC
                   
132 Teen 18-19 raw 275 ELITE 135   290   700  
    Olivia Rothenberg 4-8-17 MA Olivia Rothenberg 4-8-17 MA Olivia Rothenberg 4-8-17 MA Olivia Rothenberg 4-8-17 MA
                   
132 Junior 20-23 raw 250   115   295   660  
    Bre Bowers 6-20-15 NC Bre Bowers 6-20-15 NC Bre Bowers 6-20-15 NC Bre Bowers 6-20-15 NC
                   
132 Intermediate 24-34 raw 225   115   280   555  
    Jessica Prater 6-8-19 SC Tina Ball 4-14-07 NC Kristi Nelson 10-10-15 NC Kristi Nelson 10-10-15 NC
                   
132 Submaster 35-39 raw 255 ELITE 165   300   720 ELITE
    Laura King 12-4-21 SC Laura King 12-4-21 SC Laura King 12-4-21 SC Laura King 12-4-21 SC
                   
132 Open raw 285 ELITE 175 ELITE 315   745 ELITE
    Bre Bowers 2-6-16 NC Brittany Shakelford 10-15-16 NC Bre Bowers 2-6-16 NC Brittany Shakelford 10-15-16 NC
                   
132  Master 45-49 raw 170   115   255   525  
    Priscilla Pardue 8-18-12 SC Nelda Newton 8-20-11 NC Nelda Newton10-15-11 NC Nelda Newton 8-20-11 NC
                   
132  Master 50-54 raw 175   125   280   580  
    Nelda Newton 10-26-13 NC Nelda Newton 10-26-13 NC Nelda Newton 10-26-13 NC Nelda Newton 10-26-13 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
148 Youth/Teen 12-13 raw 140   100   160   400  
    Kaitlyn Dishman 5-23-15 NC Kaitlyn Dishman 5-23-15 NC Kaitlyn Dishman 5-23-15 NC Kaitlyn Dishman 5-23-15 NC
                   
148 Teen 14-15 raw 215   110   225   540  
    Chloe Williamson 10-20-18 NC Gabby Borum 10-21-17 NC Chloe Williamson 10-20-18 NC Chloe Williamson 10-20-18 NC
                   
148 Teen 16-17 raw 200   135   275   610  
    Jaya Emerson  10-24-09 NC Jaya Emerson  10-24-09 NC Jaya Emerson  10-24-09 NC Jaya Emerson  10-24-09 NC
                   
148 Teen 18-19 raw 305   155   315   755  
    Erin Collins 8-13-16 NC Shelby Sparks 2-6-16 NC Erin Collins 8-13-16 NC Erin Collins 8-13-16 NC
                   
148 Junior 20-23 raw 315   150   320   765  
    Kaitlin Roberts 6-18-16 NC Kaitlin Roberts 6-18-16 NC Bridget Atkinson 4-8-17 NC Kaitlin Roberts 6-18-16 NC
                   
148 Intermediate 24-34 raw 275 ELITE 185 ELITE 325   775  
    Taylor Puckett 10-22-17 NC Taylor Puckett 10-22-17 NC Nicki Smith 6-8-19 SC Taylor Puckett 10-22-17 NC
                   
148 Submaster 35-39 raw 260   155   315   715  
    Haley Gann 2-27-16 SC Renee' Lutz 10-6-12 NC Haley Gann 2-27-16 SC Haley Gann 2-27-16 SC
                   
148 Master 40-44 raw 200   125   280   595  
    Jennifer Wakefield 4-21-18 SC Jennifer Wakefield 4-21-18 SC Celena Nimz 6-8-19 SC Celena Nimz 6-8-19 SC
                   
148 Master 45-49 raw 165   105   220   490  
    Susan Clark 2-8-20 NC Susan Clark 2-8-20 NC Susan Clark 2-8-20 NC Susan Clark 2-8-20 NC
                   
148 Master 50-54 raw 180   120   290   590  
    Nelda Newton 2-1-14 NC Nelda Newton 2-1-14 NC Nelda Newton 2-1-14 NC Nelda Newton 2-1-14 NC
                   
148 Open raw 315 ELITE 135   330   780 ELITE
    Bridget Atkinson 4-21-18 NC Bridget Atkinson 4-21-18 NC Bridget Atkinson 4-21-18 NC Bridget Atkinson 4-21-18 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
165 Youth/Teen 12-13 raw 160   130   300   590  
    Enjoneah Reel 10-25-14 NC Enjoneah Reel 10-25-14 NC Enjoneah Reel 10-25-14 NC Enjoneah Reel 10-25-14 NC
                   
165 Teen 14-15 raw 235   155   325   700  
    Anna Ringley 2-7-15 SC Anna Ringley 8-15-15 SC Enjoneah Reel 10-10-15 NC Anna Ringley 8-15-15 SC
                   
165 Teen 16-17 raw 185   125   280   535  
    Carmen Trantham 5-23-16 NC Davona Dula 10-16-10 NC Davona Dula 10-16-10 NC Carmen Trantham 5-23-16 NC
                   
165 Teen 18-19 raw 235   135   280   650  
     Shelby Sparks 10-10-15 NC  Shelby Sparks 10-10-15 NC  Shelby Sparks 10-10-15 NC  Shelby Sparks 10-10-15 NC
                   
165 Junior 20-23 raw 340   200   365   900 ELITE
    Taylor Carney 6-20-15 NC Taylor Carney 8-15-15 NC Taylor Carney 6-20-15 NC Taylor Carney 6-20-15 NC
                   
165 Intermediate 24-34 raw 310   175   350   835  
    Brandi Guthke 8-15-15 SC Brandi Guthke 8-15-15 SC Brandi Guthke 8-15-15 SC Brandi Guthke 8-15-15 SC
                   
165 Submaster 35-39 raw 200   110   230   540  
    April Winstead 10-21-17 NC April Winstead 10-21-17 NC April Winstead 2-3-18 NC April Winstead 10-21-17 NC
                   
165 Submaster 40-44 raw 205   80   230   515  
    April Winstead 2-2-19 NC April Winstead 2-2-19 NC April Winstead 2-2-19 NC April Winstead 2-2-19 NC
                   
165 Master 50-54 raw 185   115   275   575  
    Nelda Newton 6-20-15 NC Nelda Newton 6-20-15 NC Nelda Newton 6-20-15 NC Nelda Newton 6-20-15 NC
                   
165 Open raw 335   205   355   885 ELITE
    Taylor Carney 8-15-15 NC Tammy Walker 4-26-08 NC Pam Stone 8-16-14 SC Taylor Carney 8-15-15 NC
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
181 Teen 14-15 raw 165   115   325   605  
    Olivia Dubrow 11-6-21 NC Olivia Dubrow 11-6-21 NC Olivia Dubrow 11-6-21 NC Olivia Dubrow 11-6-21 NC
                   
181 Teen 16-17 raw 275   165   335   770  
    Emily Sumner 10-25-14 NC Emily Sumner 10-25-14 NC Olivia Dubrow 12-4-21 NC Emily Sumner 10-25-14 NC
                   
181 Teen 18-19 raw 225   105   240   570  
    Peyton White 6-8-19 NC Peyton White 6-8-19 NC Peyton White 6-8-19 NC Peyton White 6-8-19 NC
                   
181 Intermediate 24-34 raw 305 ELITE 205 ELITE 380 ELITE 850  
    Kelli Lyda 10-21-17 NC Ashley Everette 8-13-16 SC Kelli Lyda 10-21-17 NC Kelli Lyda 10-21-17 NC
                   
181 Submaster 35-39 raw 255   195   325   775  
    Ramona Nihart 10-15-11 NC Ramona Nihart 10-15-11 NC Ramona Nihart 10-15-11 NC Ramona Nihart 10-15-11 NC
                   
181 Open raw 275   195   330   775  
    Emily Sumner 10-25-14 NC Ramona Nihart 10-15-11 NC Emily Sumner 10-25-14 NC Ramona Nihart 10-15-11 NC
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
198 Open raw 395 ELITE 210 ELITE 335   940  
    Alyssa Abernathy 10-21-17 VA Alyssa Abernathy 10-21-17 VA Alyssa Abernathy 10-21-17 VA Alyssa Abernathy 10-21-17 VA
                   
198 Teen 14-15 raw 250   155   310   715  
    Alex Jefferson 12-4-21 NC Alex Jefferson 12-4-21 NC Alex Jefferson 12-4-21 NC Alex Jefferson 12-4-21 NC
                   
198 Teen 16-17 raw 235   180   360   775  
    Aslynn Halvorson 11-10-07 NC Aslynn Halvorson 11-10-07 NC Aslynn Halvorson 11-10-07 NC Aslynn Halvorson 11-10-07 NC
                   
198 Teen 18-19 raw 190   120   215   525  
    Alaya Guy 2-2-19 NC Alaya Guy 2-2-19 NC Alaya Guy 2-2-19 NC Alaya Guy 2-2-19 NC
                   
198 Junior 20-23 raw 275   200   350   800  
    America Marrow 10-7-06 NC America Marrow 3-18-06 NC America Marrow 10-7-06 NC America Marrow 10-7-06 NC
                   
198 Intermediate 24-34 raw 395   210   335   940  
    Alyssa Abernathy 10-21-17 VA Alyssa Abernathy 10-21-17 VA Alyssa Abernathy 10-21-17 VA Alyssa Abernathy 10-21-17 VA
                   
198 Submaster 35-39 raw 220   135   265   620  
    Kristin Ellis 4-21-18 SC Kristin Ellis 4-21-18 SC Kristin Ellis 4-21-18 SC Kristin Ellis 4-21-18 SC
                   
198 Master 40-44 raw 265   120   325   710  
    Lea Hall 10-19-19 SC Lea Hall 8-17-19 SC Lea Hall 10-19-19 SC Lea Hall 10-19-19 SC
                   
198 Master 55-59 raw 150   95   185   430  
    Teresa Casada 8-13-16 SC Teresa Casada 8-13-16 SC Teresa Casada 8-13-16 SC Teresa Casada 8-13-16 SC
                   
198 Police/Fire/Military raw 255   165   345   765  
    Franky Moore 4-25-15 NC Franky Moore 4-25-15 NC Franky Moore 4-25-15 NC Franky Moore 4-25-15 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
198+ Teen 16-17 raw 270   150   325   740  
    Sidney McCraine 4-20-19 NC Sidney McCraine 4-20-19 NC Alicia Bradshaw 10-16-10 NC Sidney McCraine 4-20-19 NC
                   
198+ Teen 18-19 raw 280   145   350   775  
    Sidney McCraine 6-8-19 NC Sidney McCraine 6-8-19 NC Sidney McCraine 6-8-19 NC Sidney McCraine 6-8-19 NC
                   
198+ Junior 20-23 raw 285   245   360   875  
    America Marrow 11-10-07 NC America Marrow 4-26-08 NC America Marrow 11-10-07 NC America Marrow 11-10-07 NC
                   
198+ Intermediate 24-34 raw 290   185   330   790  
    Everlina Williams 10-16-10 NC Everlina Williams 4-17-10 NC Everlina Williams 10-16-10 NC Everlina Williams 10-16-10 NC
                   
198+ Master 40-44 raw 305   220   325   850  
    Leontyne Marrow 11-10-07 NC Leontyne Marrow 11-10-07 NC Leontyne Marrow 11-10-07 NC Leontyne Marrow 11-10-07 NC
                   
198+ Master 45-49 raw 195   165   270   580  
    Irene Owens 4-11-09 NC Maria Boyles 11-10-07 NC Irene Owens 4-11-09 NC Irene Owens 4-11-09 NC
                   
198+ Master 50-54 raw 275   140   370 ELITE 785  
    Kimberly Evans 10-20-18 NC Kimberly Evans 10-20-18 NC Kimberly Evans 10-20-18 NC Kimberly Evans 10-20-18 NC
                   
                   
Male
 Class Division Squat State Bench State Deadlift State Total State
66 Youth   10-11 raw 85   60   110   250  
    Ethan Moore 5-25-13 NC Ethan Moore 2-2-13 NC Ethan Moore 2-2-13 NC Ethan Moore 2-2-13 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat State Bench State Deadlift State Total State
77 Youth   10-11 raw 110   75   140   325  
    Brandon Lines 5-22-10 NC Brandon Lines 5-22-10 NC Brandon Lines 5-22-10 NC Brandon Lines 5-22-10 NC
                   
77 Teen 12-13 raw 60   55   95   210  
    Ethan Moore 5-23-15 NC Ethan Moore 5-23-15 NC Ethan Moore 5-23-15 NC Ethan Moore 5-23-15 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat State Bench State Deadlift State Total State
88 Youth 10-11 raw 125   80   150   355  
    David Bostian III  9-12-09 NC David Bostian III  9-12-09 NC David Bostian III  9-12-09 NC David Bostian III  9-12-09 NC
                   
88 Teen 12-13 raw 140   85   185   410  
    David Bostian III 4-17-10 NC David Bostian III 4-17-10 NC David Bostian III 4-17-10 NC David Bostian III 4-17-10 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat State Bench State Deadlift State Total State
97 Youth 10-11 raw 140   85   200   400  
    Nathan Comer 5-22-10 NC Chase Rhymer 5-13-06 NC Chase Rhymer 5-13-06 NC Chase Rhymer 5-13-06 NC
                   
97 Teen 12-13 raw 155   85   215   455  
    Joel Delgado 9-27-08 NC Joel Delgado 9-27-08 NC Joel Delgado 9-27-08 NC Joel Delgado 9-27-08 NC
                   
97 Teen 14-15 raw 80   65   160   305  
    Tyler Dillard 5-23-15 NC Tyler Dillard 5-23-15 NC Tyler Dillard 5-23-15 NC Tyler Dillard 5-23-15 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
105 Youth   10-11 raw 85   75   170   330  
    Sully Boyd 5-24-14 NC Sully Boyd 5-24-14 NC Sully Boyd 5-24-14 NC Sully Boyd 5-24-14 NC
                   
105 Teen 12-13 raw 195   105   240   535  
    Joel Delgado 5-9-09 NC Joel Delgado 4-11-09 NC Joel Delgado 5-9-09 NC Joel Delgado 5-9-09 NC
                   
105 Teen 14-15 raw 195   105   235   535  
    Joel Delgado 10-24-09 NC Joel Delgado 10-24-09 NC Joel Delgado 10-24-09 NC Joel Delgado 10-24-09 NC
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
114 Youth 10-11 raw 155   100   225   475  
    Hunter Allen 5-7-11 NC Chase Rhymer 4-14-07 NC Chase Rhymer 4-14-07 NC Chase Rhymer 4-14-07 NC
                   
114 Teen 12-13 raw 215   115   260   580  
    Artem Day 9-22-07 NC Evan Pittman 4-14-12 FL Evan Pittman 4-14-12 FL Evan Pittman 4-14-12 FL
                   
114 Teen 14-15 raw 225   155   275   630  
    Joel Delgado 4-17-10 NC Keelin Drum 5-22-10 NC Joel Delgado 4-17-10 NC Keelin Drum 5-22-10 NC
                   
114 Teen 16-17 raw 200   125   245   570  
    Bailey Burnette 4-13-13 NC Bailey Burnette 4-13-13 NC Bailey Burnette 4-13-13 NC Bailey Burnette 4-13-13 NC
                   
114 Open raw 205   115   260   580  
    Evan Pittman 4-14-12 FL Evan Pittman 4-14-12 FL Evan Pittman 4-14-12 FL Evan Pittman 4-14-12 FL
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
123 Youth 10-11 raw 140   90   190   420  
    Hunter Allen 10-15-11 NC Hunter Allen 10-15-11 NC Hunter Allen 10-15-11 NC Hunter Allen 10-15-11 NC
                   
123 Teen 12-13 raw 290   140   255   685  
    Artem Day 4-26-08 NC Artem Day 4-26-08 NC Artem Day 4-26-08 NC Artem Day 4-26-08 NC
                   
123 Teen 14-15 raw 250   165   300   710  
    Ben Etringer 4-14-07 NC Jacob Care 5-22-10 NC Ben Etringer 4-14-07 NC Ben Etringer 4-14-07 NC
                   
123 Teen 16-17 raw 305   175   355   835  
    Chase Pernell 5-7-11 NC Chase Pernell 5-7-11 NC Chase Pernell 5-7-11 NC Chase Pernell 5-7-11 NC
                   
123 Open raw 230   165   350   745  
    James Wagoner 11-6-21 NC James Wagoner 11-6-21 NC James Wagoner 11-6-21 NC James Wagoner 11-6-21 NC
                   
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
132 Youth 10-11 raw 165   90   200   455  
    Hunter Allen 5-5-12 NC Hunter Allen 5-5-12 NC Hunter Allen 5-5-12 NC Hunter Allen 5-5-12 NC
                   
132 Teen 12-13 raw 200   155   300   635  
    Chase Rhymer 4-26-08 NC Chase Rhymer10-25-08 NC Chase Rhymer 4-26-08 NC Chase Rhymer 4-26-08 NC
                   
132 Teen 14-15 raw 260   200   370   820  
    Ben Etringer 4-26-08 NC Ben Etringer 9-27-08 NC Ben Etringer 9-27-08 NC Ben Etringer 9-27-08 NC
                   
132 Teen 16-17 raw 300   200   400   900  
    Harrison Connor  4-25-15 NC Harrison Connor  4-25-15 NC Harrison Connor  4-25-15 NC Harrison Connor  4-25-15 NC
                   
132 Teen 18-19 raw 330   215   335   860  
    Heath Gleaton 5-24-14 NC Keelin Drum 5-24-14 NC Heath Gleaton 5-24-14 NC Heath Gleaton 5-24-14 NC
                   
132 Intermediate 24-34 raw 240   280   350   870  
    Bobby Campbell 10-27-07 SC Bobby Campbell 10-27-07 SC Bobby Campbell 10-27-07 SC Bobby Campbell 10-27-07 SC
                   
132 Master 50-54 raw 275   230   330   825  
    Joe Pacelli 4-17-10 NC Joe Pacelli 4-17-10 NC Joe Pacelli 4-17-10 NC Joe Pacelli 4-17-10 NC
                   
132 Open raw 295   210   375   880  
    Phillip Honaker 4-23-16 NC Phillip Honaker 4-23-16 NC Phillip Honaker 4-23-16 NC Phillip Honaker 4-23-16 NC
                   
132 Police/Fire/Military raw 180   120   290   590  
    Greyson Godwin 9-16-18 NC Greyson Godwin 9-16-18 NC Greyson Godwin 9-16-18 NC Greyson Godwin 9-16-18 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
148 Youth 10-11 raw 115   70   190   350  
    Sean Douglas 4-26-08 NC Sean Douglas 4-26-08 NC Zach Carr 6-28-08 NC Sean Douglas 4-26-08 NC
                   
148 Teen 12-13 raw 205   115   290   585  
    Dakota Ramsay 5-5-12 NC Nick Simpson 5-24-14 NC Walker Hill 10-16-10 NC Walker Hill 10-16-10 NC
                   
148 Teen 14-15 raw 320   205   345   850  
    Alex Schrader 10-10-15 NC Cherokee Widner 10-26-13 VA Alex Schrader 10-10-15 NC Alex Schrader 10-10-15 NC
                   
148 Teen 16-17 raw 410   260   470   1140  
    Harrison Conner 10-10-15 NC Harrison Conner 10-10-15 NC Harrison Conner 10-10-15 NC Harrison Conner 10-10-15 NC
                   
148 Teen 18-19 raw 370   265   450   1085  
    Matt Miles 8-21-10 TN Matt Miles 8-21-10 TN Matt Miles 8-21-10 TN Matt Miles 8-21-10 TN
                   
148 Junior 20-23 raw 340   315   440   1090  
    Blake Jones 4-21-18 NC Cody Smith 10-10-15 NC Cody Smith 10-10-15 NC Cody Smith 10-10-15 NC
                   
148 Intermediate 24-34 raw 365   330 ELITE 465   1140  
    Mike Brown 4-14-12 KY Cody Smith 10-20-18 NC Cody Smith 10-20-18 NC Cody Smith 10-20-18 NC
                   
148 Submaster 35-39 raw 425 ELITE 340 ELITE 510 ELITE 1275 ELITE
    Theo Ussery 8-18-18 NC Theo Ussery 2-3-18 NC Theo Ussery 2-3-18 NC Theo Ussery 8-18-18 NC
                   
148 Master 40-44 raw 285   275   370   915  
    Larry Powell 10-26-13 NC Orlando Brooks 4-23-16 NC Larry Powell 10-26-13 NC Larry Powell 10-26-13 NC
                   
148 Master 50-54 raw 385 ELITE 275   460 ELITE 1105 ELITE
    Jay Thompson 2-7-15 NC Glen Ford 8-17-13 SC Jay Thompson 2-7-15 NC Jay Thompson 2-7-15 NC
                   
148 Open raw 435 ELITE 340 ELITE 510 ELITE 1275 ELITE
    Zaw Thiha 4-25-15 NC Theo Ussery 2-3-18 NC Theo Ussery 2-3-18 NC Theo Ussery 8-18-18 NC
                   
148 Police/Fire/Military raw 235   135   340   710  
    Greyson Godwin 10-19-19 NC Greyson Godwin 10-19-19 NC Greyson Godwin 10-19-19 NC Greyson Godwin 10-19-19 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
165 Teen 12-13 raw 250   150   300   700  
    Zach Carr 5-22-10 NC Zach Carr 5-22-10 NC Zach Carr 5-22-10 NC Zach Carr 5-22-10 NC
                   
165 Teen 14-15 raw 335   265   480   1040  
    Nathan Comer 5-24-14 NC Zack Barnwell 4-12-14 NC Zack Barnwell 4-12-14 NC Zack Barnwell 4-12-14 NC
                   
165 Teen 16-17 raw 385   275   425   1085  
    Tracy Warren 4-13-13 NC Neil Bolling 10-27-07 SC Neil Bolling 10-27-07 SC Neil Bolling 10-27-07 SC
                   
165 Teen 18-19 raw 450   275   480   1170  
    Harrison Conner 2-4-17 NC Cody Thompson 4-21-18 NC Elijah Meeks 4-20-19 NC Harrison Conner 2-4-17 NC
                   
165 Junior 20-23 raw 470   315   475   1250  
    Franklin McCoy 8-15-15 NC Franklin McCoy 6-20-15 NC Marcus Moore 8-21-10 SC Franklin McCoy 8-15-15 NC
                   
165 Intermediate 24-34 raw 475   330   510   1225  
    Franklin McCoy 6-18-16 NC Jason Gouge 6-20-15 NC Jose Velazquez 4-20-19 NC Franklin McCoy 6-18-16 NC
                   
165 Submaster 35-39 raw 390   320   475   1140  
    Jason Gouge 10-19-19 NC Jason Gouge 10-19-19 NC Tony DiLiegro 10-16-10 NC Tony DiLiegro 10-16-10 NC
                   
165 Open raw 490   325   550   1315 ELITE
    Travis Leeper 8-16-14 SC Red Walker 8-18-12 SC Travis Leeper 8-16-14 SC Travis Leeper 8-16-14 SC
                   
165 Master 40-44 raw 375   315   400   1075  
    Allen Powell 10-25-14 NC Allen Powell 8-16-14 NC Allen Powell 4-12-14 NC Allen Powell 10-25-14 NC
                   
165 Master 45-49 raw 390   300   480   1165  
    Allen Powell 4-8-17 NC Julius Meekins 9-22-07 NC Julius Meekins 9-22-07 NC Julius Meekins 9-22-07 NC
                   
165 Master 50-54 raw 400   325   500   1190  
    Red Walker 8-18-12 SC Red Walker 8-18-12 SC Julius Meekins 10-16-10 NC Red Walker 8-18-12 SC
                   
165 Master 55-59 raw 250   240   325   815  
    Tim Metcalf 2-27-16 TX Tim Metcalf 2-27-16 TX Tim Metcalf 2-27-16 TX Tim Metcalf 2-27-16 TX
                   
165 Special Olympics raw 165   160   290   615  
    Josh Finley 2-27-16 NC Josh Finley 2-27-16 NC Josh Finley 2-27-16 NC Josh Finley 2-27-16 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
181 Teen 12-13 raw 250   175   340   765  
    Dakota Ramsay  5-25-13 NC Dakota Ramsay  5-25-13 NC Dakota Ramsay  5-25-13 NC Dakota Ramsay  5-25-13 NC
                   
181 Teen 14-15 raw 360   270   400   960  
    Casey Tolbert 8-15-15 NC Jonathan Marrow 3-18-06 NC John Tatum 8-16-14 SC Jonathan Marrow 3-18-06 NC
                   
181 Teen 16-17 raw 405   260   470   1070  
    Ryan Huffman 4-8-17 NC Thomas Chilton 2-6-16 NC Thomas Brown 4-17-10 NC Ryan Huffman 4-8-17 NC
                   
181 Teen 18-19 raw 455   285   540   1215  
    John Adams  5-9-09 SC Cody Billings 5-22-10 NC Alejandro Linares 10-15-16 SC John Adams  5-9-09 SC
                   
181 Junior 20-23 raw 520 ELITE 345   560   1410 ELITE
    Allen Fisher 10-26-13 NC Allen Fisher 10-6-12 NC Allen Fisher 10-26-13 NC Allen Fisher 10-6-12 NC
                   
181 Intermediate 24-34 raw 480   345   615   1395  
    Don Craig 2-6-16 NC Matt Borquez 8-17-13 SC Don Craig 2-6-16 NC Don Craig 2-6-16 NC
                   
181 Submaster 35-39 raw 460   365   480   1300  
    Luis Becerra 4-20-19 NC Jason Gouge 10-20-18 NC Luis Becerra 4-20-19 NC Luis Becerra 4-20-19 NC
                   
181 Open raw 560 ELITE 350   610 ELITE 1480 ELITE
    Steven Archer 2-6-16 NC Jason Gouge 2-3-18 NC Justin Freeman 11-6-21 NC Steven Archer 2-6-16 NC
                   
181 Master 40-44 raw 445   350   480   1250  
    Brian Diksen 8-17-19 SC Brian Diksen 8-17-19 SC Ryan Gosnell 10-20-18 NC Brian Diksen 8-17-19 SC
                   
181 Master 45-49 raw 425   300   475   1175  
    Dale Pierce 10-10-15 VA Allen Powell 10-15-16 NC Dale Pierce 10-10-15 VA Dale Pierce 10-10-15 VA
                   
181 Master 50-54 raw 475 ELITE 265   450   1190  
    Dale Pierce 10-20-18 VA Dale Pierce 10-20-18 VA Dale Pierce 10-20-18 VA Dale Pierce 10-20-18 VA
                   
181 Master 60-64 raw 255   280 ELITE 385   920  
    Craig Call 4-21-18 NC Craig Call 4-21-18 NC Craig Call 4-21-18 NC Craig Call 4-21-18 NC
                   
181 Master 70-74 raw 315   185   310   780  
    Jeff Guller 8-18-12 NC Melton Harrell 8-18-12 GA Jeff Guller 2-2-13 NC Jeff Guller 2-2-13 NC
                   
181 Master 75-79 raw 250   170   325   745  
    Melton Harrell 8-15-15 GA Melton Harrell 8-15-15 GA Melton Harrell 8-15-15 GA Melton Harrell 8-15-15 GA
                   
181 Police/Fire/Military raw 425   315   475   1200  
    Michael Burleson 2-6-16 NC Michael Burleson 2-6-16 NC Mel Tehandon 2-4-17 NC Michael Burleson 2-6-16 NC
                   
181 Special Olympics raw 205   150   315   670  
    Patrick Wise 2-4-17 NC Patrick Wise 2-4-17 NC Patrick Wise 2-4-17 NC Patrick Wise 2-4-17 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
198 Open raw 640 ELITE 435 ELITE 650 ELITE 1645 ELITE
    Brandon Arthur 11-6-21 NC Brandon Arthur 11-6-21 NC Don Craig 10-22-17 NC Brandon Arthur 11-6-21 NC
                   
198 Teen 12-13 raw 225   140   320   640  
    Dylan Jones 5-25-13 NC Nick Stevenson 4-11-09 NC Nick Stevenson 4-11-09 NC Nick Stevenson 4-11-09 NC
                   
198 Teen 14-15 raw 435   305   480   1220  
    Colby Swafford 4-23-16 NC Colby Swafford 4-23-16 NC Colby Swafford 4-23-16 NC Colby Swafford 4-23-16 NC
                   
198 Teen 16-17 raw 410   325   505   1235  
    Kade Hoilman 2-2-19 NC Jonathan Marrow 11-10-07 NC Colby Swafford 2-4-17 NC Colby Swafford 2-4-17 NC
                   
198 Teen 18-19 raw 535   365   550   1425  
    Michael Hopkins 4-14-07 NC Michael Hopkins 4-14-07 NC Aaron Gibson 5-23-15 NC Michael Hopkins 4-14-07 NC
                   
198 Junior 20-23 raw 535   370   600   1485 ELITE
    Andrew Hinson 10-22-17 NC Andrew Hinson 10-22-17 NC Jon Allen 10-10-15 NC Andrew Hinson 10-22-17 NC
                   
198 Intermediate 24-34 raw 640 ELITE 435 ELITE 600   1645 ELITE
    Brandon Arthur 11-6-21 NC Brandon Arthur 11-6-21 NC Don Craig 2-7-15 NC Brandon Arthur 11-6-21 NC
                   
198 Submaster 35-39 raw 500   385   580   1360  
    Brian Brookshire 2-7-15 NC Brian Diksen 8-13-16 SC Brian Brookshire 2-1-14 NC Brian Brookshire 2-7-15 NC
                   
198 Master 40-44 raw 440   335   500   1275  
    Ryan Gosnell 4-20-19 NC Ryan Gosnell 4-20-19 NC Ryan Gosnell 4-20-19 NC Ryan Gosnell 4-20-19 NC
                   
198 Master 45-49 raw 550   340   585   1450  
    Mike Vargo 8-18-12 SC Mike Vargo 8-20-11 SC Mike Vargo 8-17-13 SC Mike Vargo 8-17-13 SC
                   
198 Master 50-54 raw 490   385   525   1335  
    John Cottle 10-26-13 NC Joe Warrick 4-25-15 NC Joe Warrick 4-25-15 NC Joe Warrick 4-25-15 NC
                   
198 Master 55-59 raw 420   315   500   1200  
    Michael Brady 4-11-09 NC Lewis Brodie 10-7-06 NC Michael Brady 4-11-09 NC Michael Brady 4-11-09 NC
                   
198 Master 60-64 raw 420   275   500   1180 ELITE
    Michael Brady10-26-13 NC Michael Brady10-16-10 NC Michael Brady10-16-10 NC Michael Brady10-16-10 NC
                   
198 Master 65-69 raw 325   175   315   815  
    Lewis Watts 10-22-17 NC Lewis Watts 10-22-17 NC Lewis Watts 10-22-17 NC Lewis Watts 10-22-17 NC
                   
198 Master 70-74 raw 270   205   315   785  
    Melton Harrell 8-20-11 GA Melton Harrell 8-20-11 GA Lewis Watts 10-21-18 GA Melton Harrell 8-20-11 GA
                   
198 Physically Handicapped raw 315   235   385   935  
    Chris Mace 2-3-18 NC Chris Mace 2-3-18 NC Chris Mace 2-3-18 NC Chris Mace 2-3-18 NC
                   
198 Police/Fire/Military raw 500   340   525   1310  
    Mel Tehandon 10-22-17 NC Michael Burleson 10-10-15 NC Jonathan Powers 4-20-19 SC Mel Tehandon 10-22-17 NC
                   
198 Special Olympics raw 135   105   250   490  
    Alex Pott 6-18-16 NC Alex Pott 6-18-16 NC Alex Pott 6-18-16 NC Alex Pott 6-18-16 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
220 Teen 12-13 raw 385   190   370   930  
    John Wooten 10-16-10 NC John Wooten 10-16-10 NC John Wooten 5-22-10 NC John Wooten 10-16-10 NC
                   
220 Teen 14-15 raw 300   255   410   915  
    Travis Betts 10-27-07 GA Andrew Hinson 5-7-11 NC Andrew Hinson 5-7-11 NC Andrew Hinson 5-7-11 NC
                   
220 Teen 16-17 raw 505   350   550   1350  
    Jordan Smith 5-22-10 NC Greg Nuckols 9-27-08 NC Greg Nuckols 9-27-08 NC Greg Nuckols 9-27-08 NC
                   
220 Teen 18-19 raw 585   385   675   1645 ELITE
    Owen Tomaszewwski 10-10-15 NC Owen Tomaszewwski 10-10-15 NC Owen Tomaszewwski 10-10-15 NC Owen Tomaszewwski 10-10-15 NC
                   
220 Junior 20-23 raw 565   365   600   1515  
    Jesse Horne 8-13-16 NC Izzy Corder 2-2-19 NC Tristan Stinson 4-8-17 NC Jesse Horne 8-13-16 NC
                   
220 Intermediate 24-34 raw 590 ELITE 400   600   1535  
    Brandon Arthur 9-15-18 NC Brandon Arthur 9-15-18 NC Joseph Solis 10-10-15 NC Jon Allen 10-21-18 NC
                   
220 Submaster 35-39 raw 500   395   565   1415  
    Dion Toineeta 8-15-15 NC Dion Toineeta 8-15-15 NC Jeremy Willis 10-22-17 NC Carlos Johnson 6-20-15 SC
                   
220 Master 40-44 raw 550   365   550   1465  
    Shawn James 10-22-17 VA Shawn James 10-22-17 VA Shawn James 10-22-17 VA Shawn James 10-22-17 VA
                   
220 Master 45-49 raw 540   375   520   1380  
    Jim Brown 10-16-10 NC Joseph Warrick 8-17-13 NC Joseph Warrick 4-12-14 NC Jim Brown 10-16-10 NC
                   
220 Master 50-54 raw 555   380   585   1485  
    Mike Vargo 4-12-14 SC Jeff Gauntz 4-11-09 NC Mike Vargo 4-12-14 SC Mike Vargo 4-12-14 SC
                   
220 Master 55-59 raw 485 ELITE 285   530 ELITE 1290 ELITE
    Frank Beam 8-18-18 NC Frank Beam 2-6-16 NC Frank Beam 8-18-18 NC Frank Beam 8-18-18 NC
                   
220 Master 60-64 raw 350   190   350   890  
    Tommy Williamson 4-12-14 NC Tommy Williamson 4-12-14 NC Tommy Williamson 4-12-14 NC Tommy Williamson 4-12-14 NC
                   
220 Master 65-69 raw 335   315 ELITE 480 ELITE 1130 ELITE
    Tom Ridenhour 9-15-18 NC Tom Ridenhour 9-15-18 NC Tom Ridenhour 9-15-18 NC Tom Ridenhour 9-15-18 NC
                   
220 Open raw 630 ELITE 415   640   1665 ELITE
    Steven Archer 10-22-17 NC Agustin Reza Jr. 4-13-13 NC Jared Powell 8-16-14 SC Steven Archer 10-22-17 NC
                   
220 Police/Fire/Military raw 560   390   625   1575 ELITE
    Jordan Warren 8-17-19 NC Jordan Warren 8-17-19 NC Jordan Warren 8-17-19 NC Jordan Warren 8-17-19 NC
                   
220 Special Olympics raw 145   155   215   515  
    Willie Wilkerson 2-27-16 NC Willie Wilkerson 2-27-16 NC Willie Wilkerson 2-27-16 NC Willie Wilkerson 2-27-16 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
242 Teen 12-13 raw 255   155   350   760  
    Dawson Carswell 8-18-18 NC Dawson Carswell 8-18-18 NC Dawson Carswell 8-18-18 NC Dawson Carswell 8-18-18 NC
                   
242 Teen 14-15 raw 375   275   400   1050  
    Jake Gregory 4-25-15 NC Jake Gregory 4-25-15 NC Jake Gregory 4-25-15 NC Jake Gregory 4-25-15 NC
                   
242 Teen 16-17 raw 520   295   550   1315  
    Tragen Moore 4-20-19 NC Tragen Moore 4-20-19 NC Anthony Mullis 4-13-13 NC Tragen Moore 4-20-19 NC
                   
242 Teen 18-19 raw 525   315   500   1340  
    Luke Alexander 2-6-16 NC Cory Sidden 2-3-18 NC Cory Sidden 2-3-18 NC Luke Alexander 2-6-16 NC
                   
242 Open raw 645 ELITE 430   630   1640 ELITE
    Greg Crotts 4-17-10 NC Brandon Arthur 4-21-18 NC Greg Crotts 4-17-10 NC Greg Crotts 4-17-10 NC
                   
242 Junior 20-23 raw 630 ELITE 430   630   1625 ELITE
    Jesse Horne 4-8-17 NC Brandon Arthur 4-21-18 NC Jesse Horne 4-8-17 NC Jesse Horne 4-8-17 NC
                   
242 Intermediate 24-34 raw 655 ELITE 465   630   1620  
    Jorge Welch 6-18-16 NC Jonathan Brogden 4-20-19 NC Jorge Welch 6-18-16 NC Jorge Welch 6-18-16 NC
                   
242 Submaster 35-39 raw 550   400   560   1435  
    Chris Williamson 10-10-15 NC Chris Williamson 10-16-16 NC Chris Brookshire 12-4-21 SC Chris Williamson 10-16-16 NC
                   
242 Master 40-44  raw 570   415   580   1505  
    Randy McMillan 4-9-11 NC Mark Ferris  3-18-06 NC Timothy Mullaney 8-13-16 SC Mark Ferris  3-18-06 NC
                   
242 Master 45-49  raw 645   405   630   1640 ELITE
    Greg Crotts 4-17-10 NC Albert Martin 10-26-14 NC Greg Crotts 4-17-10 NC Greg Crotts 4-17-10 NC
                   
242 Master 50-54 raw 600   380   565   1515 ELITE
    Jim Brown 10-26-13 NC Vincent Sherard 4-14-07 NC Jim Brown 10-26-13 NC Jim Brown 10-26-13 NC
                   
242 Master 55-59 raw 485 ELITE 290   540 ELITE 1315 ELITE
    Frank Beam 8-19-17 NC Frank Beam 10-22-17 NC Frank Beam 10-22-17 NC Frank Beam 10-22-17 NC
                   
242 Master 60-64 raw 405   275   445   1125  
    Don Manus 4-23-16 NC Don Manus 4-23-16 NC Don Manus 4-23-16 NC Don Manus 4-23-16 NC
                   
242 Master 70-74 raw 320   200   325   845  
    Richard Kline 10-10-15 NC Richard Kline 10-10-15 NC Richard Kline 10-10-15 NC Richard Kline 10-10-15 NC
                   
242 Master 75-79 raw 360 ELITE 215   365 ELITE 925 ELITE
    Richard Kline 10-21-18 NC Richard Kline 10-16-16 NC Richard Kline 10-22-17 NC Richard Kline 4-23-16 NC
                   
242 Police/Fire/Military raw 535   385   535   1435  
    Russell Zirkle 10-15-11 NC Russell Zirkle 10-15-11 NC Bryan Burke 4-11-09 NC Russell Zirkle 10-15-11 NC
                   
242 Special Olympics raw 210   150   310   670  
    Matt Paoletti 6-18-16 NC Matt Paoletti 6-18-16 NC Matt Paoletti 6-18-16 NC Matt Paoletti 6-18-16 NC
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
275 Teen 16-17 raw 420   340   470   1140  
    Robert David Jr. 5-23-15 NC Paul Rinehardt 4-14-12 NC Omar Vazquez 10-16-10 NC Omar Vazquez 10-16-10 NC
                   
275 Teen 18-19 raw 520   335   600   1420  
    Austin Summerville 4-8-17 NC Kevin Tafoya 4-8-17 NC Kevin Tafoya 4-8-17 NC Kevin Tafoya 4-8-17 NC
                   
275 Junior 20-23 raw 550   395   585   1425  
    Steven Trotter 2-1-14 NC Clint Edmunds 10-7-06 NC Steven Trotter 2-1-14 NC Steven Trotter 2-1-14 NC
                   
275 Intermediate 24-34 raw 705 ELITE 560 ELITE 685 ELITE 1940 ELITE 
    Jesse Horne 2-3-18 NC Michael Belk 10-7-06 NC Jesse Horne 2-3-18 NC Michael Belk 10-7-06 NC
                   
275 Submaster 35-39 raw  560   415   600   1565  
    Joshua Boyd 10-21-18 NC Johnny Welch 2-7-15 NC Johnny Welch 2-7-15 NC Johnny Welch 2-7-15 NC
                   
275 Master 40-44 raw 605   425   625   1580  
    Randy McMillan 4-11-09 NC Johnny Welch 2-4-17 NC Cedric Stephens 8-16-14 SC Johnny Welch 2-4-17 NC
                   
275 Master 45-49  raw 675 ELITE 385   640   1700 ELITE
    Greg Crotts 10-7-12 NC Greg Crotts 10-7-12 NC Greg Crotts 10-7-12 NC Greg Crotts 10-7-12 NC
                   
275 Master 50-54 raw 560 ELITE 365   525   1435  
    Jim Brown 4-13-13 NC Keith Bridges 4-20-19 NC Jim Brown 4-13-13 NC Jim Brown 4-13-13 NC
                   
275 Master 55-59 raw 420   320   470   1165  
    Gerald Potoka 4-14-07 NC Don Manus 10-15-11 NC Don Manus 10-15-11 NC Don Manus 10-15-11 NC
                   
275 Master 60-64 raw 400   260   400   1055  
    Gerald Potoka 4-25-15 SC Gerald Potoka 4-13-13 NC Gerald Potoka 4-25-15 SC Gerald Potoka 4-25-15 SC
                   
275 Open raw 705 ELITE 575 ELITE 700 ELITE 1900 ELITE
    Jesse Horne 2-3-18 NC Michael Belk 9-27-08 NC Damian Solis 8-19-17 NC Michael Belk 9-27-08 NC
                   
275 Police/Fire/Military raw 475   360   550   1350  
    Matthew Wyatt 10-22-17 VA Daniel Kline 10-22-17 OH Carlos Duque 2-3-18 NC Matthew Wyatt 10-22-17 VA
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
308 Teen 16-17 raw 475   295   425   1195  
    Alex Israel  10-24-09 SC Alex Israel  10-24-09 SC Austin Isaacs 9-22-07 NC Austin Isaacs 9-22-07 NC
                   
308 Teen 18-19 raw 445   345   585   1375  
    Casey Shoe 10-15-11 NC Casey Shoe 10-15-11 NC Casey Shoe 10-15-11 NC Casey Shoe 10-15-11 NC
                   
308 Junior 20-23 raw 670   400   650   1665  
    Steven Trotter 10-10-15 NC Salvador Martinez 2-3-18 NC Steven Trotter 10-10-15 NC Steven Trotter 10-10-15 NC
                   
308 Intermediate 24-34 raw 600   445   575   1620  
    Ian McKay 8-16-14 NC Ian McKay 8-16-14 NC Ian McKay 8-16-14 NC Ian McKay 8-16-14 NC
                   
308 Submaster 35-39 raw 585   365   565   1480  
    Jason Davis 4-13-13 NC Joshua Boyd 10-19-19 NC Joshua Boyd 10-19-19 NC Joshua Boyd 10-19-19 NC
                   
308 Master 40-44 raw 600   365   600   1530  
    Tom Smith 2-3-18 NC General Marrow Sr. 11-10-07 NC Tom Smith 2-4-17 NC Tom Smith 2-3-18 NC
                   
308 Master 45-49 raw 535   385   505   1425  
    Tim Mikles 4-14-12 NC Tim Mikles 4-14-12 NC Tim Mikles 4-14-12 NC Tim Mikles 4-14-12 NC
                   
308 Master 50-54 raw 535   400   575   1510 ELITE 
    Tim Mikles 10-26-13 NC Tim Mikles 10-26-13 NC Tim Mikles 10-26-13 NC Tim Mikles 10-26-13 NC
                   
308 Master 55-59 raw 455   350   580 ELITE  1385 ELITE 
    Charlie Pressley 10-19-19 NC Charlie Pressley 10-19-19 NC Charlie Pressley 10-19-19 NC Charlie Pressley 10-19-19 NC
                   
308 Open raw 610   450   575   1610  
    Eddie Lohmeyer 6-20-15 NC Eddie Lohmeyer 6-20-15 NC Landon Stubbs 4-12-14 NC Eddie Lohmeyer 6-20-15 NC
                   
308 Police/Fire/Military raw 155   540   155   850  
    Zack Voglar 10-10-15 NC Zack Voglar 10-10-15 NC Zack Voglar 10-10-15 NC Zack Voglar 10-10-15 NC
                   
                   
                   
 Class Division Squat   Bench   Deadlift   Total  
308+ Teen 16-17 raw 530   280   550   1320  
    Gregory Stroman 5-23-15 NC Alex Israel 9-12-09 SC Gregory Stroman 5-23-15 NC Gregory Stroman 5-23-15 NC
                   
308+ Teen 18-19 raw 450   400   485   1330  
    Brandon McCulloch 4-13-13 NC Ray Baxter 6-28-08 NC Ray Baxter 6-28-08 NC Ray Baxter 6-28-08 NC
                   
308+ Junior 20-23 raw 450   300   500   1250  
    Geddy Semidei 2-7-15 NC Geddy Semidei 2-7-15 NC Geddy Semidei 2-7-15 NC Geddy Semidei 2-7-15 NC
                   
308+ Intermediate 24-34 raw 650   425   575   1625  
    Tyler Blankenship 10-26-14 NC Chip Martin 6-28-08 NC Tyler Blankenship 10-26-14 NC Chip Martin 6-28-08 NC
                   
308+ Submaster 35-39 raw 545   325   515   1385  
    Jason Davis 10-7-12 NC Jason Davis 10-7-12 NC Jason Davis 10-7-12 NC Jason Davis 10-7-12 NC
                   
308+ Master 40-44 raw 375   360   515   1250  
    William Marrow 11-10-07 NC William Marrow 11-10-07 NC William Marrow 11-10-07 NC William Marrow 11-10-07 NC
                   
308+ Master 45-49 raw 520   395   530   1430  
    Edward Moore 4-20-19 VA Edward Moore 4-20-19 VA Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC Edward Moore 4-20-19 VA
                   
308+ Police / Fire / Military raw 500   235   530   1265  
    Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC Mark Boswell 8-13-16 SC
                   
308+ Open raw 800   535   665   2000 ELITE
    Michael Neal 9-22-07 NC Michael Neal 9-22-07 NC Chip Martin 10-24-09 NC Michael Neal 9-22-07 NC
                   
Iron Boy Powerlifting